Sale!

Uva Ursi Herb Extract

$10.95$131.00

Earn up to 131 points.
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Uva Ursi – Herb Extract

  • Urinary tract support
  • Promote healthy urine flow

These statements have not been evaluated the FDA. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.

Liquid supplements may be easier for your body to digest and assimilate as they quickly get into the bloodstream for fast and effective results. Pills, capsules, and tablets can be hard for the body to breakdown, especially for a weakened digestive system.

HoneyCombs products are cold-processed and alcohol-free. Heat, light, and adulterating agents destroys the nutrition and healthful structures and compounds in dietary herbal supplements. HoneyCombs alcohol-free cold processing maintains the natural integrity of the plant parts used so you can maximize their healthful benefits.

  • Vegan Friendly Ingredients
  • Assembled in America with amazing ingredients from all over the world
  • Quality tested
  • 30 Day Money Back Guarantee

 

Supplement Facts

Serving Size 1 dropper (0.8mL)

1 ounce, 8 ounce, 16 ounce sizes available

Amount Per Serving

%DV

Uva Ursi Herb Powder

25mg

*

* Daily Value not established.

Other Ingredients: Glycerin and Water.

Suggested Use: Take one dropper (approximately 20 drops) 1-3 times daily. You can add to your desired drink (tea, shake, smoothy, ext.) or take by itself.

If you have any questions regarding this product, your health, or any other products, please contact us 

Caution: Women who are pregnant or nursing and children under twelve should consult with a healthcare provider before take this product.

Other names
Arctostaphylos uva ursi, bearberry, kinnikinnik

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Size

, ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Uva Ursi Herb Extract”

Welcome to

My Rewards

Become a member

Join our loyalty program to unlock exclusive perks and rewards.

Ways to earn

Powered by WPLoyalty